*

*3rd Hour - Language Arts

#

16 Language Arts-6th hour

1st Hour

1st Hour DigiTech

1st Hour Fall 17

1st Hour Math

1st Hour Transition

1st Period FACS

1st/2nd Hour Reading/Language Arts

21-22PreAlg -S1 - 3rd Hr 21-2

2nd Hour

2nd Period FACS

3rd Hour F17

3rd Hour Reading

4th hour HS Distance Band

4th Hour Reading

4th hr. Language Arts

5th and 6th Grade Bands

5th Hour F17

5th Hour Reading

6th Grade Distance Band, 1st hour

6th grade Language Arts

6th Grade PE (A)

6th Grade Reading

6th Grade Resource

6th Grade Science

6th Grade Science

6th Grade Social Studies

6th Grade Social Studies

6th Grade Social Studies

6th Grade Social Studies

6th Grade Social Studies

6th Hour F17

6th Hour FHorn

6th Hour FHorn

6th Hour Reading

6th hr. Adv. Language Arts

6th Period FACS

7th Grade Choir Music-2016

7th Grade Language Arts

7th Grade Math

7th Grade Physical Education

7th Grade Science

7th Grade Visual Arts

7th Grade World Geography Room 207

7th Hour F17

7th hour HS Distance Band

7th Hour Mixed beginners

7th Hour Spring 2021

7th Hour Transition

7th Hour Transition

7th Hr PreAlg - S1 - 22-23

7th hr. Language Arts

7th-8th Grade Distance Band, 5th period

7th-8th Grade Distance Band, 6th hour

8th Grade Earth Science

8th Grade Language Arts

8th Grade Language Arts

8th Grade U.S. History

8th Grade US History

A

Advanced Language Arts

Advanced Language Arts

Algebra I - 4th Period

AVID

B

Beginning Band for Distance Learners

C

Calendar

class info

CLC

D

Digital Technology

E

Earth Science - Grade 8

English 8

Explorer-Counseling Class

F

FACS

G

Google Classroom for Art Class

H

Homeroom

Hour 2

L

Language Arts

Language Arts

Language Arts

Life Science

Life Science

M

Math 2nd Period '21

Miss Hausauer's Sixth Grade Reading

Mr Saunders' Classroom

Mr. Lamon's Classroom

Mr. Larson's Classroom

Mr. Pfau's Physical Education Classroom

Mr. Schmidkunz's Classroom

Mr. Stanley 7th Hr. Swimming

Mr.Chell's 6th Grade Science Class

Mrs Braun 7th Math Room 204

Mrs Jones' Classroom

Mrs. Anderson's 8th Grade Mathematics Classrooms

Mrs. Devine 8th grade Math Room 110

Mrs. Rasch 6th grade general & 7th/8th Grade Choir

Mrs. Unhjem's Classroom

Mrs. Witteman's Classroom

Ms Holweger's Classroom

Ms. Moberg-Title I

O

Orchestra

P

P.E. Calander

Phoenix-Counseling Class

Physical Education Swimming

R

RAM 6th Grade Orchestra 2021-2022

Ramstad Bands

Ramstad School Counseling Class

Remind App for Art Class

S

Sample page

Social Studies

Swimming

T

Technology Education

Test Class

Transition

U

US History

W

Welcome to FACS Class

World Geography 2021-2022